Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 284 | SZYMCZAK Ludovic | CHRUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:02 (1e) | 02:34:01 (1e) | 03:29:44 (1e) | 03:38:48 (1e) | 04:28:47 (1e) | ||
0 | 308 | CHOPIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:58 (6e) | 02:51:07 (2e) | 03:49:32 (2e) | 03:59:42 (2e) | 05:04:45 (3e) | |||
0 | 363 | LETERME Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:15 (12e) | 02:54:44 (6e) | 03:52:32 (3e) | 04:02:36 (3e) | 05:09:55 (4e) | |||
0 | 366 | CAPPELLE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:03 (8e) | 02:53:48 (4e) | 03:54:57 (4e) | 04:05:39 (4e) | 04:59:35 (2e) | |||
0 | 296 | NOBLE Julien | US Natixis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:13 (10e) | 02:54:42 (5e) | 03:57:05 (5e) | 04:07:32 (5e) | 05:18:07 (5e) | ||
0 | 373 | GIACOMO Flannia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:06 (16e) | 02:59:28 (9e) | 04:00:21 (8e) | 04:10:45 (6e) | 05:28:50 (8e) | |||
0 | 321 | FASQUELLE François | AA SANTÉ SPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:12 (28e) | 02:59:53 (10e) | 04:00:21 (7e) | 04:10:52 (7e) | 05:46:49 (19e) | ||
0 | 290 | BLIN Laurent | Crazy and Tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:01 (7e) | 02:51:08 (3e) | 03:59:28 (6e) | 04:11:17 (8e) | 05:31:58 (10e) | ||
0 | 343 | GRADT Thibault | Mont Saint Aignan Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:20 (20e) | 03:04:49 (13e) | 04:06:56 (11e) | 04:17:37 (9e) | 05:27:52 (7e) | ||
0 | 231 | FALANDRY Laure | Lille Métropole Athlétisme /ASPTT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:28 (30e) | 03:05:46 (15e) | 04:06:59 (12e) | 04:17:40 (10e) | 05:27:52 (6e) | ||
0 | 341 | TIRE Franck | trailleur foret d'eu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:36 (14e) | 03:01:01 (11e) | 04:06:05 (9e) | 04:17:57 (11e) | 05:30:46 (9e) | ||
0 | 286 | DEVASSINE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:46 (17e) | 02:59:20 (8e) | 04:06:12 (10e) | 04:19:27 (12e) | 05:40:58 (11e) | |||
0 | 250 | BEAUSSART Julien | RSMA Martinique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:22 (21e) | 02:59:05 (7e) | 04:08:00 (13e) | 04:20:03 (13e) | 05:46:48 (18e) | ||
0 | 316 | SIGNORET Albin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:04 (18e) | 03:07:58 (17e) | 04:13:40 (16e) | 04:23:43 (14e) | 05:44:06 (16e) | |||
0 | 335 | DUPLA Laurent | lol62153 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:40 (25e) | 03:05:09 (14e) | 04:12:48 (15e) | 04:24:40 (15e) | 05:44:55 (17e) | ||
0 | 352 | GILBERT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:10 (19e) | 03:04:46 (12e) | 04:12:43 (14e) | 04:25:53 (16e) | 05:43:39 (14e) | |||
0 | 213 | PITTANA Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:06 (35e) | 03:09:48 (20e) | 04:16:59 (17e) | 04:28:57 (17e) | 05:43:49 (15e) | |||
0 | 322 | DUJARRIER Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:03 (43e) | 03:08:48 (19e) | 04:16:59 (18e) | 04:29:00 (18e) | 05:52:49 (24e) | |||
0 | 228 | CORDOUAN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:57 (51e) | 03:16:30 (30e) | 04:23:35 (20e) | 04:34:51 (19e) | 05:52:53 (25e) | |||
0 | 212 | WOZNIAK David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:31 (58e) | 03:15:35 (26e) | 04:23:38 (21e) | 04:35:15 (20e) | 05:56:54 (26e) | |||
0 | 345 | CARIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:44 (45e) | 03:13:55 (25e) | 04:22:45 (19e) | 04:36:09 (21e) | 05:42:24 (12e) | |||
0 | 236 | FRANCOIS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:14 (32e) | 03:08:38 (18e) | 04:23:39 (22e) | 04:36:48 (22e) | 05:43:18 (13e) | |||
0 | 318 | CHEVILLARD Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:26 (24e) | 03:07:08 (16e) | 04:25:18 (23e) | 04:37:56 (23e) | 06:20:07 (37e) | |||
0 | 359 | LERY Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:29 (3e) | 03:24:09 (46e) | 04:26:39 (26e) | 04:38:27 (24e) | 05:50:31 (20e) | |||
0 | 302 | DEGRENDEL Sofie | Sportics Trail Team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:19 (55e) | 03:21:51 (42e) | 04:26:32 (25e) | 04:38:32 (25e) | 05:50:49 (22e) | ||
0 | 303 | KNOCKAERT Wouter | Sportics trail team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:40 (59e) | 03:21:51 (41e) | 04:26:30 (24e) | 04:38:35 (26e) | 05:50:44 (21e) | ||
0 | 218 | DEREGNAUCOURT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:42 (26e) | 03:19:13 (33e) | 04:27:47 (27e) | 04:40:08 (27e) | 06:06:14 (30e) | |||
0 | 348 | DELCROIX Dominique | Bien dans ses baskets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:24 (23e) | 03:12:58 (24e) | 04:30:11 (29e) | 04:41:11 (28e) | 06:17:36 (34e) | ||
0 | 247 | SAINT AUBERT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:42 (27e) | 03:10:44 (22e) | 04:28:13 (28e) | 04:42:16 (29e) | 05:52:21 (23e) | |||
0 | 256 | MANTEL Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:09 (52e) | 03:19:43 (35e) | 04:31:33 (31e) | 04:43:54 (30e) | 06:08:44 (32e) | |||
0 | 347 | DUQUENNE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:28 (13e) | 03:12:17 (23e) | 04:32:47 (32e) | 04:44:03 (31e) | 06:17:52 (35e) | |||
0 | 371 | DIVRY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:04 (15e) | 03:10:11 (21e) | 04:31:06 (30e) | 04:44:55 (32e) | 06:03:52 (28e) | |||
0 | 306 | DELCOURT Alain | JOGGING DE SANTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:34 (44e) | 03:20:15 (38e) | 04:34:02 (35e) | 04:46:54 (33e) | 06:09:32 (33e) | ||
0 | 220 | THULIEZ Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:41 (33e) | 03:21:42 (40e) | 04:36:05 (37e) | 04:47:05 (34e) | 06:07:35 (31e) | |||
0 | 349 | BISIAU Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:23 (22e) | 03:15:49 (28e) | 04:33:38 (34e) | 04:48:53 (35e) | 06:26:03 (44e) | |||
0 | 243 | BLOT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:51 (60e) | 03:15:59 (29e) | 04:33:37 (33e) | 04:48:56 (36e) | 06:26:04 (45e) | |||
0 | 370 | TOUZET Lucas | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:26 (57e) | 03:20:08 (37e) | 04:35:40 (36e) | 04:49:59 (37e) | 06:26:26 (46e) | ||
0 | 282 | GELLE Ludovic | VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:44 (31e) | 03:19:30 (34e) | 04:36:35 (38e) | 04:50:15 (38e) | 06:19:50 (36e) | ||
0 | 249 | TOTI Aubin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:58 (5e) | 03:34:06 (62e) | 04:39:26 (43e) | 04:50:44 (39e) | 06:02:46 (27e) | |||
0 | 334 | ZYCH David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:15 (2e) | 03:24:57 (48e) | 04:38:45 (42e) | 04:51:26 (40e) | 06:05:05 (29e) | |||
0 | 262 | CADOT Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:18 (79e) | 03:32:13 (58e) | 04:38:41 (41e) | 04:53:09 (41e) | 06:31:31 (51e) | |||
0 | 342 | BELLENGIER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:59 (75e) | 03:31:33 (56e) | 04:41:17 (46e) | 04:53:16 (42e) | 06:31:33 (52e) | |||
0 | 365 | DELELIS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:57 (50e) | 03:24:30 (47e) | 04:40:47 (45e) | 04:53:38 (43e) | 06:22:02 (40e) | |||
0 | 358 | BREIL Jerôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:08 (66e) | 03:26:46 (49e) | 04:40:00 (44e) | 04:53:44 (44e) | 06:28:49 (48e) | |||
0 | 323 | WROBEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:12 (53e) | 03:23:31 (43e) | 04:41:25 (47e) | 04:54:23 (45e) | 06:25:22 (42e) | |||
0 | 362 | BONMORT Jeremy | ASLA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:32 (47e) | 03:24:07 (44e) | 04:38:25 (39e) | 04:54:38 (46e) | 06:20:16 (38e) | ||
0 | 324 | CHABE Dany | Asla | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:33 (48e) | 03:24:08 (45e) | 04:38:30 (40e) | 04:55:02 (47e) | 06:20:16 (39e) | ||
0 | 305 | BREUVART Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:16 (68e) | 03:26:53 (50e) | 04:41:37 (48e) | 04:55:31 (48e) | 06:35:56 (55e) | |||
0 | 244 | ROUSSEL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:48 (39e) | 03:18:38 (32e) | 04:44:12 (53e) | 04:56:49 (49e) | 06:35:59 (56e) | |||
0 | 204 | BRETON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:04 (72e) | 03:28:57 (52e) | 04:43:46 (51e) | 04:57:57 (50e) | 06:29:17 (49e) | |||
0 | 209 | DESMARETZ Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:29 (46e) | 03:20:00 (36e) | 04:44:22 (54e) | 04:58:13 (51e) | 06:29:46 (50e) | |||
0 | 346 | MEURILLON Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:04 (82e) | 03:32:53 (59e) | 04:44:09 (52e) | 04:58:52 (52e) | 06:22:52 (41e) | |||
0 | 229 | PUCHOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:32 (36e) | 03:15:37 (27e) | 04:43:17 (49e) | 04:58:57 (53e) | 06:31:55 (53e) | |||
0 | 263 | QUENTIN Mathieu | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:46 (87e) | 03:34:17 (63e) | 04:45:55 (55e) | 04:59:57 (54e) | 06:27:52 (47e) | ||
0 | 230 | DIGIRONIMO André | Montigny en gohelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:57 (40e) | 03:20:34 (39e) | 04:43:32 (50e) | 05:00:13 (55e) | 06:42:44 (59e) | ||
0 | 320 | LEPRETRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:14 (67e) | 03:26:55 (51e) | 04:48:21 (56e) | 05:00:20 (56e) | 06:33:11 (54e) | |||
0 | 285 | GUILLEMAIN Laurent | GPMD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:11 (84e) | 03:33:34 (60e) | 04:48:28 (57e) | 05:00:24 (57e) | 06:25:57 (43e) | ||
0 | 203 | BAILLY Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:16 (11e) | 03:18:10 (31e) | 04:52:38 (60e) | 05:05:53 (58e) | 06:49:26 (65e) | |||
0 | 329 | GASNIER Christophe | FLEURBAIX J Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:03 (34e) | 03:29:18 (54e) | 04:52:26 (59e) | 05:06:12 (59e) | 06:44:13 (60e) | ||
0 | 297 | BOURLART Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:09 (83e) | 03:31:36 (57e) | 04:52:41 (61e) | 05:06:37 (60e) | 06:45:24 (63e) | |||
0 | 264 | LAINE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:58 (41e) | 03:39:07 (71e) | 04:54:35 (64e) | 05:08:22 (61e) | 06:44:27 (61e) | |||
0 | 360 | ANCHUELO Mylène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:35 (63e) | 03:34:28 (64e) | 04:56:02 (65e) | 05:08:39 (62e) | 06:37:53 (58e) | |||
0 | 287 | GOETHALS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:42 (37e) | 03:29:14 (53e) | 04:53:00 (62e) | 05:09:06 (63e) | 06:53:32 (70e) | |||
0 | 270 | COLAU Gérald | AMAAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:24 (62e) | 03:30:32 (55e) | 04:54:24 (63e) | 05:09:09 (64e) | 06:36:35 (57e) | ||
0 | 375 | HESPELLE Stephen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:02 (71e) | 03:35:14 (65e) | 05:01:07 (67e) | 05:11:56 (65e) | 06:45:07 (62e) | |||
0 | 336 | CZEKALLA Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:00 (42e) | 03:41:18 (77e) | 05:00:45 (66e) | 05:15:09 (66e) | 06:57:39 (72e) | |||
0 | 291 | TYLEK Adrien | cht'is marathonieins wallers aremberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:49 (49e) | 03:35:38 (66e) | 05:01:15 (68e) | 05:15:31 (67e) | 07:04:32 (78e) | ||
0 | 300 | ARGANINI Jean-Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:25 (91e) | 03:34:02 (61e) | 04:51:19 (58e) | 05:18:00 (68e) | 06:47:26 (64e) | |||
0 | 269 | GLASER Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:51 (4e) | 03:56:12 (105e) | 05:05:45 (73e) | 05:18:30 (69e) | 06:51:58 (67e) | |||
0 | 206 | MIMEY Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:55 (81e) | 03:39:35 (73e) | 05:03:51 (70e) | 05:18:42 (70e) | 07:02:54 (74e) | |||
0 | 340 | SAVOYE Frédéric | C4B Trailers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:24 (80e) | 03:40:29 (76e) | 05:03:52 (71e) | 05:18:49 (71e) | 07:08:45 (83e) | ||
0 | 261 | BREHIER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:01 (88e) | 03:39:28 (72e) | 05:03:53 (72e) | 05:19:22 (72e) | 07:05:10 (80e) | |||
0 | 257 | DESPREZ Julien | Team holnon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:34 (103e) | 03:43:32 (79e) | 05:06:11 (74e) | 05:20:18 (73e) | 06:58:24 (73e) | ||
0 | 219 | SZKATULSKI-PETIT Christophe Et | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:05 (73e) | 03:37:58 (70e) | 05:03:25 (69e) | 05:20:41 (74e) | 07:18:21 (99e) | |||
0 | 251 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:26 (69e) | 03:45:27 (82e) | 05:09:01 (76e) | 05:24:00 (75e) | 06:54:55 (71e) | |||
0 | 232 | ZIGADLO Michael | Jogging cross de BULLY LES MINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:49 (107e) | 03:55:00 (103e) | 05:14:08 (86e) | 05:24:47 (76e) | 06:53:08 (69e) | ||
0 | 217 | BIGOT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:06 (76e) | 03:40:09 (74e) | 05:10:45 (78e) | 05:25:54 (77e) | 07:04:31 (77e) | |||
0 | 325 | MAYEUX Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:12 (77e) | 03:40:10 (75e) | 05:10:47 (79e) | 05:25:54 (78e) | 07:04:32 (79e) | |||
0 | 241 | VANDORT Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:50 (108e) | 03:53:01 (101e) | 05:11:59 (82e) | 05:25:55 (79e) | 07:03:37 (76e) | |||
0 | 208 | HECQ Romaric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:38 (105e) | 03:45:15 (81e) | 05:11:02 (80e) | 05:25:56 (80e) | 07:10:16 (85e) | |||
0 | 274 | VANDYCKE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:03 (116e) | 03:36:56 (68e) | 05:09:00 (75e) | 05:26:11 (81e) | 07:10:53 (87e) | |||
0 | 275 | SROKOSZEWSKI Michael | ACHEVILLE RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:43 (112e) | 03:36:56 (69e) | 05:09:10 (77e) | 05:26:15 (82e) | 07:10:49 (86e) | ||
0 | 319 | LEMOINE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:17:17 (61e) | 03:47:06 (86e) | 05:14:59 (87e) | 05:27:39 (83e) | 07:09:53 (84e) | |||
0 | 224 | CLIQUE Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:14 (89e) | 03:46:42 (84e) | 05:12:33 (84e) | 05:27:41 (84e) | 07:14:19 (89e) | |||
0 | 339 | BESNAULT Jean-Paul | ASG Gauchy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:24 (101e) | 03:58:22 (110e) | 05:18:53 (96e) | 05:30:24 (85e) | 07:02:55 (75e) | ||
0 | 301 | HAUET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:49 (136e) | 03:58:34 (113e) | 05:19:09 (97e) | 05:30:31 (86e) | 06:50:02 (66e) | |||
0 | 289 | HUGUET Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (131e) | 03:59:56 (114e) | 05:18:21 (95e) | 05:31:37 (87e) | 07:15:55 (93e) | |||
0 | 281 | PUS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:45 (86e) | 03:50:07 (93e) | 05:16:33 (89e) | 05:31:54 (88e) | 07:17:13 (95e) | |||
0 | 338 | LEGRAND Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:14 (120e) | 03:52:17 (97e) | 05:16:38 (90e) | 05:31:57 (89e) | 07:06:59 (82e) | |||
0 | 311 | KLEPAL Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:04 (64e) | 03:44:49 (80e) | 05:17:27 (91e) | 05:32:03 (90e) | 07:17:19 (96e) | |||
0 | 210 | BRIDOUX Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:29 (93e) | 03:49:34 (92e) | 05:17:53 (93e) | 05:32:54 (91e) | 07:16:48 (94e) | |||
0 | 288 | DINON Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:16 (74e) | 03:42:22 (78e) | 05:15:33 (88e) | 05:33:11 (92e) | 07:20:53 (100e) | |||
0 | 292 | VALET Eric | LMA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:11:19 (29e) | 03:53:13 (102e) | 05:21:50 (105e) | 05:33:52 (93e) | 06:52:55 (68e) | ||
0 | 332 | DELMER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:51 (96e) | 03:50:27 (95e) | 05:19:26 (98e) | 05:34:17 (94e) | 07:36:13 (112e) | |||
0 | 237 | HOBER Gregory | les foulées des écoles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:01 (115e) | 03:52:57 (100e) | 05:17:38 (92e) | 05:34:17 (95e) | 07:10:57 (88e) | ||
0 | 357 | GUNTHER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:53 (97e) | 03:52:57 (99e) | 05:19:37 (99e) | 05:34:18 (96e) | 07:36:14 (113e) | |||
0 | 368 | VERDIERE Didier | Philippides Templeuve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:14 (78e) | 03:49:10 (91e) | 05:18:15 (94e) | 05:35:47 (97e) | 07:26:19 (106e) | ||
0 | 314 | CHIMOT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:29 (92e) | 03:47:38 (87e) | 05:20:32 (101e) | 05:35:59 (98e) | 07:26:19 (107e) | |||
0 | 330 | RAMON Frédérique | Tout Chailles court | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:40 (111e) | 03:56:29 (106e) | 05:21:14 (103e) | 05:36:02 (99e) | 07:14:44 (90e) | ||
0 | 331 | FAVARD Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:25 (90e) | 03:48:21 (89e) | 05:20:26 (100e) | 05:36:05 (100e) | 07:36:44 (115e) | |||
0 | 337 | GIL Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:39 (94e) | 03:50:24 (94e) | 05:21:38 (104e) | 05:36:09 (101e) | 07:36:43 (114e) | |||
0 | 313 | DE SMET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:30 (102e) | 03:58:21 (109e) | 05:22:57 (106e) | 05:36:16 (102e) | 07:15:28 (92e) | |||
0 | 327 | BRUNIAUX Marie-Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:48 (113e) | 03:51:34 (96e) | 05:20:50 (102e) | 05:36:21 (103e) | 07:17:29 (97e) | |||
0 | 328 | MATTE Patrick | tout chailles court | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:14 (117e) | 03:48:48 (90e) | 05:12:31 (83e) | 05:37:59 (104e) | 07:14:48 (91e) | ||
0 | 268 | LEFRERE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:11 (138e) | 04:07:38 (119e) | 05:26:09 (110e) | 05:38:52 (105e) | 07:06:15 (81e) | |||
0 | 248 | VANDOOREN Paul | RCA Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:43 (70e) | 03:36:25 (67e) | 05:13:13 (85e) | 05:39:04 (106e) | 07:48:37 (124e) | ||
0 | 294 | LORETTE Nicolas | STI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:15 (85e) | 03:55:12 (104e) | 05:25:54 (109e) | 05:40:41 (107e) | 07:25:51 (105e) | ||
0 | 315 | PUCHAUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:12 (99e) | 03:46:58 (85e) | 05:11:32 (81e) | 05:40:54 (108e) | 07:29:42 (109e) | |||
0 | 273 | HAMONIC Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:21 (56e) | 03:48:18 (88e) | 05:24:58 (107e) | 05:41:29 (109e) | 07:27:01 (108e) | |||
0 | 283 | BOUCHER Denis | VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:05 (65e) | 03:52:56 (98e) | 05:26:14 (111e) | 05:42:04 (110e) | 07:40:05 (117e) | ||
0 | 255 | LABERIE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:38 (106e) | 03:58:32 (111e) | 05:29:13 (112e) | 05:43:16 (111e) | 07:17:36 (98e) | |||
0 | 351 | MAILLARD Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:12 (125e) | 03:57:02 (108e) | 05:25:29 (108e) | 05:43:52 (112e) | 07:35:20 (111e) | |||
0 | 280 | LABY Sylvain | Running Club Corbie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:17 (54e) | 03:45:31 (83e) | 05:29:19 (113e) | 05:44:50 (113e) | 07:46:44 (121e) | ||
0 | 317 | AMAR Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:46 (38e) | 03:56:34 (107e) | 05:34:29 (116e) | 05:45:28 (114e) | 07:23:02 (102e) | |||
0 | 361 | SOUBIE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:18 (100e) | 04:06:06 (118e) | 05:31:25 (114e) | 05:45:47 (115e) | 07:32:54 (110e) | |||
0 | 215 | THEETEN Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:13 (139e) | 04:07:39 (120e) | 05:33:41 (115e) | 05:49:29 (116e) | 07:22:54 (101e) | |||
0 | 267 | BOURRADA Brahim | Triathlon Club de Douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:15 (127e) | 04:11:28 (127e) | 05:36:38 (118e) | 05:50:48 (117e) | 07:24:07 (104e) | ||
0 | 227 | BOURRADA Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:10 (126e) | 04:11:26 (126e) | 05:36:42 (119e) | 05:50:58 (118e) | 07:24:06 (103e) | |||
0 | 364 | TESSERAULT DESPLANQUES Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:21 (109e) | 04:04:40 (117e) | 05:35:52 (117e) | 05:51:05 (119e) | 07:37:13 (116e) | |||
0 | 254 | PIPART Frank | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:34 (104e) | 03:58:32 (112e) | 05:37:20 (120e) | 05:53:29 (120e) | 07:48:53 (125e) | |||
0 | 207 | FOURNIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:10 (119e) | 04:04:05 (116e) | 05:39:44 (121e) | 05:56:21 (121e) | 07:41:20 (119e) | |||
0 | 380 | WAREMBOURG Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:43 (95e) | 03:59:58 (115e) | 05:40:51 (124e) | 05:56:38 (122e) | 07:57:10 (129e) | |||
0 | 246 | BOITEZ Jean-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:42 (135e) | 04:12:22 (129e) | 05:43:19 (126e) | 05:58:12 (123e) | 07:46:40 (120e) | |||
0 | 278 | POTAGE Fabienne | AMAAC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:55 (130e) | 04:10:48 (125e) | 05:40:48 (122e) | 05:58:24 (124e) | 07:46:52 (122e) | ||
0 | 272 | BOUREL Didier | AMAAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:55 (129e) | 04:10:47 (124e) | 05:40:50 (123e) | 05:58:25 (125e) | 07:46:54 (123e) | ||
0 | 277 | MINNEKEER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:05 (122e) | 04:13:40 (130e) | 05:46:30 (129e) | 06:00:56 (126e) | 07:41:03 (118e) | |||
0 | 242 | LAURENT Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:24 (110e) | 04:09:04 (121e) | 05:44:51 (128e) | 06:00:58 (127e) | 07:50:36 (127e) | |||
0 | 226 | BOULANGER Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:54 (114e) | 04:09:06 (122e) | 05:44:33 (127e) | 06:01:01 (128e) | 07:50:29 (126e) | |||
0 | 350 | MOSBAH Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:11 (9e) | 04:17:37 (131e) | 05:42:55 (125e) | 06:02:38 (129e) | 08:04:42 (130e) | |||
0 | 344 | VARRIER Cedric | Les marathoniens du dimanche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:53 (123e) | 04:12:20 (128e) | 05:50:16 (130e) | 06:08:54 (130e) | 07:54:59 (128e) | ||
0 | 295 | NISZCZOTA Bastian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:07 (118e) | 04:19:35 (132e) | 05:57:15 (131e) | 06:14:44 (131e) | 08:50:50 (140e) | |||
0 | 271 | DEWAGNIER Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:20 (121e) | 04:21:00 (133e) | 06:00:57 (133e) | 06:18:07 (132e) | 08:11:54 (133e) | |||
0 | 234 | TELLIER Patricia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:42 (142e) | 04:27:47 (134e) | 06:01:26 (134e) | 06:19:49 (133e) | 08:10:31 (132e) | |||
0 | 235 | THERY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:44 (143e) | 04:27:48 (135e) | 06:01:32 (135e) | 06:19:52 (134e) | 08:11:54 (134e) | |||
0 | 265 | VEDRINES Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:00 (98e) | 04:10:29 (123e) | 05:57:46 (132e) | 06:20:23 (135e) | 08:21:16 (136e) | |||
0 | 221 | VILLETTE Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:04 (141e) | 04:34:45 (141e) | 06:07:08 (136e) | 06:25:36 (136e) | 08:24:05 (138e) | |||
0 | 202 | ZIGADLO Grégory | Jcb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:48 (134e) | 04:33:34 (139e) | 06:09:32 (138e) | 06:26:05 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 333 | BODART Stecy | Jogging cross de bully | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:33:53 (140e) | 06:08:54 (137e) | 06:26:13 (138e) | 08:21:51 (137e) | ||
0 | 233 | LALLOZ Adeline | AC Cloyes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:38 (132e) | 04:30:22 (136e) | 06:14:31 (139e) | 06:33:06 (139e) | 08:52:14 (141e) | ||
0 | 276 | STACEY Robert | COURIR A BAISIEUX | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:46 (133e) | 04:30:46 (137e) | 06:14:33 (140e) | 06:33:09 (140e) | 08:52:34 (142e) | ||
0 | 214 | GRONIER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:42 (137e) | 04:32:24 (138e) | 06:18:50 (141e) | 06:39:28 (141e) | 08:17:48 (135e) | |||
0 | 239 | MACOR Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:33 (128e) | 04:39:48 (143e) | 06:23:29 (142e) | 06:43:16 (142e) | 08:06:50 (131e) | |||
0 | 222 | VASSEUR Luc | cours toujours leforest | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:07 (140e) | 04:37:08 (142e) | 06:30:33 (143e) | 06:50:22 (143e) | 08:46:48 (139e) | ||
0 | 307 | DAVID Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:06 (124e) | 04:52:51 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 07:10:34 (144e) | 09:00:31 (143e) | |||
0 | 310 | POULAIN Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:06 (145e) | 04:41:49 (144e) | 06:57:01 (144e) | 07:17:31 (145e) | 09:27:58 (144e) | |||
0 | 372 | JENDRASZEK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:05 (144e) | 04:55:33 (146e) | 06:57:09 (145e) | 07:17:47 (146e) | 09:28:00 (145e) |
TRAIL 55K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | CP3 | CP4 | CP5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 353 | CLERBOUT Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 326 | DA SILVA Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 253 | DELATTRE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 223 | DELCOUR Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 312 | DEROUCK Philippe | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 245 | DUBOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 238 | DUCHATEAU Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 266 | DUHAYON Kris | AP3T | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 309 | GUYON Franck | Montdidier athletix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 354 | HELIOT Laurent | Philippides | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 259 | HIVES Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 216 | MALAQUIN Johan | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 205 | QUIEVREUX Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 293 | SMOGOR Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 279 | WIERRE Frederic | JA Fretin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 299 | BAK Lucille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:13 (0) | 03:23:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 252 | CUVELIER Arnaud | Lille Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:50 (0) | 03:19:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 356 | DELLOUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:22 (0) | 03:28:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 260 | DHAUSSY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:57 (0) | 03:46:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 355 | DUBRULLE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 211 | HAEGELIN Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:37 (0) | 03:40:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 367 | RECEVEUR Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 298 | SALLIER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:22 (0) | 04:54:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 225 | THIERY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:17 (0) | 04:30:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 304 | VANDROMME Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:14 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 369 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:40 (0) | 06:54:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 240 | WATT Sonja | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:42 (0) | 03:48:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)